15th Annual DQ Female Hockey Tournament 2020

January 2, 2020

Game

Time

Date

Division

Visitor

Score

Home

Score

Arena

1

11:00 AM

January 2, 2020

Atom B

Metro East Inferno Ice

2

Capital District Cyclones

2

Sackville

2

12:10 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom B

SEFHA Shooting Stars (Team Scott)

2

KV Kobras

0

Cap Pelé

3

12:10 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom B

WK Blizzard White

2

SEFHA Panteres Team 1 (Legere)

4

Forum

4

12:10 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom B

MWF Ice Breakers

1

North River Jaguars

6

JK

5

12:15 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom A

MWF Lightning

1

Antigonish Bulldogs

1

Sackville

6

12:30 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom A

MEI Inferno

2

KV Vipers

2

Shediac

7

1:20 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

Central Female Storm (NB)

0

North River Flames girls

3

Cap Pelé

8

1:20 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

SEFHA Pantheres (Dan Fougère)

0

MWF Blizzards

0

Cocagne

9

1:20 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom B

SEFHA Pantheres Team 2 (Team Arsenault)

7

Miramichi Panthers

0

Forum

10

1:20 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

Miramichi Panthers Black

0

Capital District Cyclones #2

3

JK

11

1:30 PM

January 2, 2020

Midget AAA

Fundy Nationals

1

Bussey Auto Brokers Penguins

3

Sackville

12

1:30 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Western Wind

0

MWF Rebels

3

SPC-B

13

1:40 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

KV Vipers

0

Mid Isle Wildcats

6

Shediac

14

2:15 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

SEFHA Pantheres (Marcel Robichaud)

2

Metro East Inferno Fire

3

SPC-A

15

2:30 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

WK Blizzard

4

MWF Clashers

0

Cocagne

16

2:30 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Metro West Force Thunder

0

Central Storm Team Black

3

Cap Pelé

17

2:30 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom B

WK Blizzard Blue

0

Central Female Storm

2

Forum

18

2:30 PM

January 2, 2020

Bantam AA

Northern Panthers

3

Central Storm

1

JK

19

2:45 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

SEFHA Stars (Whiters)

8

Metro East Inferno Ice

1

SPC-B

20

2:50 PM

January 2, 2020

Midget AAA

Central Storm

3

EDZA East Subaru Rockets

0

Shediac

21

3:30 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

SEFHA Stars (Denise)

7

MWF Snipers

0

SPC-A

22

3:40 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

Miramichi Panthers White

3

Capital District #1

4

Cocagne

23

3:40 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom A

MWF Warriors

4

Valley Wild

3

Cap Pelé

24

3:40 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom B

Metro East Inferno Fire

3

Cape Breton Blizzard Orange

2

Forum

25

3:40 PM

January 2, 2020

Bantam AA

EDZA East Rockets

6

Cape Breton Blizzard

1

JK

26

4:00 PM

January 2, 2020

Midget AAA

EDZA West Reds

0

Western Wind

4

Shediac

27

4:50 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

KV Kobras

0

Pownal Red Devils

1

Cocagne

28

4:50 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-wee B

KV Vipers

0

Pownal (Team Emma)

6

Cap Pelé

29

4:50 PM

January 2, 2020

Atom B

Quad County Pirates Girls

2

MWF Blades

2

Forum

30

4:50 PM

January 2, 2020

Bantam AA

Fundy Herricanes

3

Metro East Inferno

2

JK

31

5:30 PM

January 2, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Central Storm Orange

4

Valley Wild

0

Shediac

32

6:00 PM

January 2, 2020

Bantam AA

Western Phantoms

3

Quad County Islanders

1

Cocagne

33

6:00 PM

January 2, 2020

Midget B

North River Team #2

0

Montague Norseman

0

Cap Pelé

34

6:00 PM

January 2, 2020

Midget B

Pownal Team 2

0

Tyne Valley Tornadoes

1

Forum

35

7:10 PM

January 2, 2020

Midget B

KVMHA Midget Kobras

3

North River 1 Flames

2

Cap Pelé

36

7:10 PM

January 2, 2020

Midget B

Summerside Capitals

3

Sussex Midget Rangers

1

Forum

January 3, 2020

Game

Time

Date

Division

Visitor

Score

Home

Score

Arena

37

8:00 AM

January 3, 2020

Atom B

KV Kobras

7

Cape Breton Blizzard Orange

0

Cap Pelé

38

8:00 AM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

SEFHA Pantheres

0

MWF Sharp Shooters

1

SPC-B

39

8:30 AM

January 3, 2020

Atom B

SEFHA Shooting Stars (Team Scott)

3

Metro East Inferno Fire

1

Shediac

40

9:00 AM

January 3, 2020

Novice

WK Blizzard Blue

0

WK Blizzard White

0

Cocagne

41

9:00 AM

January 3, 2020

Novice

SEFHA Pantheres 2 (Roy)

0

SEFHA Panteres Team 1 (Legere)

0

Cocagne

42

9:00 AM

January 3, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Mid Isle Wildcats

1

Metro West Force Thunder

3

Sackville

43

9:10 AM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

Valley Wild

3

MEI Fire

3

Cap Pelé

44

9:15 AM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

Capital District Cyclones

1

SEFHA Stars

1

SPC-B

45

9:15 AM

January 3, 2020

Atom B

WK Blizzard White

3

Metro East Inferno Ice

3

Forum

46

9:15 AM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

MWF Flames

0

Miramichi Panthers

1

JK

47

9:40 AM

January 3, 2020

Atom AA

Central Storm Team Orange PEI

2

Metro West Force Devils

4

Forum

48

10:10 AM

January 3, 2020

Pee-Wee A

QC Antigonish Bulldogs

0

MWF Rams

7

Cocagne

49

10:15 AM

January 3, 2020

Midget B

Capital District Cyclones

1

North River Team #2

0

Sackville

50

10:20 AM

January 3, 2020

Atom AA

Central Storm Team Black PEI

2

Mid Isle Wildcats

2

Cap Pelé

51

10:25 AM

January 3, 2020

Pee-Wee A

MWF Bombers

1

Metro East Inferno

3

Forum

52

10:25 AM

January 3, 2020

Bantam AA

Western Wind

0

EDZA East Rockets

2

JK

53

10:30 AM

January 3, 2020

Atom B

SEFHA Pantheres Team 1(Legere) ault)

7

Capital District Cyclones

0

SPC-B

54

10:50 AM

January 3, 2020

Atom AA

Fundy/Highland Subway Selects

2

Cape Breton Blizzard

0

Shediac

55

11:20 AM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

Summerside Capitals

1

KV Vipers

0

Cocagne

56

11:30 AM

January 3, 2020

Atom AA

Quad County Islanders

2

Metro West Force Icebreakers

3

Cap Pelé

57

11:30 AM

January 3, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Cape Breton Blizzard

2

Western Wind

1

Sackville

58

11:35 AM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

MWF Bantam Stars

2

KV Kobras

3

Forum

59

11:35 AM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

WK Blizzard

1

Metro East Inferno Ice

2

JK

60

11:45 AM

January 3, 2020

Atom B

SEFHA Pantheres Team 2 (Team Arsenault)

7

MWF Ice Breakers

0

SPC-B

61

12:00 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget AAA

Cape Breton Islanders

0

Central Storm

6

Shediac

62

12:30 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom B

WK Blizzard Blue

5

Quad County Pirates Girls

1

Cocagne

63

12:40 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom B

Central Female Storm

3

MWF Blades

0

Cap Pelé

64

12:45 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom B

Miramichi Panthers

2

North River Jaguars

4

Forum

65

12:45 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

SEFHA Stars (Whiters)

5

Miramichi Panthers Black

0

JK

66

12:45 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom A

Antigonish Bulldogs

5

MWF Warriors

1

Sackville

67

1:15 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

SEFHA Pantheres (Marcel Robichaud)

3

KV Vipers

1

SPC-A

68

1:30 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom A

KV Vipers

3

MWF Lightning

1

SPC-C

69

1:40 PM

January 3, 2020

Initiaton

WK Blizzard Purple

0

SEFHA Pantheres

0

Shediac

70

1:40 PM

January 3, 2020

Initiaton

WK Blizzard Yellow

0

SEFHA Mini Stars

0

Shediac

71

1:40 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

WK Blizzard

2

Central Female Storm NB

0

Cocagne

72

1:50 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

MWF Clashers

0

North River Flames Girls

1

Cap Pelé

73

1:55 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

SEFHA Stars (Denise)

5

Miramichi Panthers White

0

Forum

74

1:55 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

Metro East Inferno Ice

1

Capital District Cyclones #2

3

JK

75

2:00 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Central Female Storm Team Black

6

Cape Breton Blizzard

0

Sackville

76

2:30 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Valley Wild

4

KV Vipers

1

SPC-A

77

2:45 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

SEFHA Pantheres (Dan Fougère)

4

KV Kobras

0

SPC-C

78

2:50 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

MWF Rebels

0

Central Storm Orange

3

Shediac

79

2:50 PM

January 3, 2020

Novice

WK Blizzard Blue

0

KV Vipers

0

Cocagne

80

2:50 PM

January 3, 2020

Novice

WK Blizzard White

0

SEFHA Panteres Team 1 (Legere)

0

Cocagne

81

3:00 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

WK Blizzards

0

Pownal Red Devils

2

Cap Pelé

82

3:05 Pm

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

Metro East Inferno Fire

0

Pownal (Team Emma)

3

Forum

83

3:05 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam AA

Central Storm

1

Fundy Herricanes

1

JK

84

3:15 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget B

Tyne Valley Tornadoes

1

Summerside Capitals

4

Sackville

85

3:45 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam AA

Metro East Inferno

1

Western Phantoms

4

SPC-A

86

4:00 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam AA

Cape Breton Blizzard

3

Northern Panthers

4

Shediac

87

4:00 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

Miramichi Panthers

5

Valley Wild

2

SPC-C

88

4:00 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

MWF Sharp Shooters

3

Summerside Capitals

3

Cocagne

89

4:10 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-wee B

MWF Snipers

1

Capital District #1

3

Cap Pelé

90

4:15 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom A

Valley Wild

1

MEI Inferno

1

Forum

91

4:15 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

KV Kobras

3

SEFHA Pantheres

2

JK

92

5:10 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget AAA

EDZA East Subura Rockets

3

EDZA West Reds

0

Shediac

93

5:10 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-Wee A

QC Antigonish Bulldogs

2

MWF Bombers

6

Cocagne

94

5:20 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

Metro East Inferno Ice

3

Capital District Cyclones

0

Cap Pelé

95

5:25 PM

January 3, 2020

Pee-Wee A

MWF Rams

5

Metro East Inferno

2

Forum

96

5:25 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

KV Vipers

1

MWF Flames

1

JK

97

6:20 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom AA

Central Storm Team Black PEI

0

Quad County Islanders

6

Cocagne

98

6:30 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom AA

Mid Isle Wildcats

2

Metro West Force Icebreakers

1

Cap Pelé

99

6:35 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom AA

Central Storm Team Orange PEI

1

Fundy/Highlands Subway Selects

1

Forum

100

6:35 PM

January 3, 2020

Atom AA

Metro West Force Devils

0

Cape Breton Blizzard

3

JK

101

6:50 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget AAA

Western Wind

2

Fundy Nationals

0

Shediac

102

7:30 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

SEFHA Stars

2

MWF Bantam Stars

0

Cocagne

103

7:40 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam B

MEI Fire MEI Fire

7

WK Blizzard

2

Cap Pelé

104

7:45 PM

January 3, 2020

Bantam AA

Quad County Islanders

1

Western Wind

1

Forum

105

7:45 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget A

Metro East Inferno

0

Cape Breton Blizzard

4

JK

106

8:30 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget AAA

Bussey Auto Brokers Penguins

4

Cape Breton Islanders

0

Shediac

107

8:40 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget B

North River 1 Flames

1

Pownal Team 2

0

Cocagne

108

8:50 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget B

Montague Norseman

7

KVMHA Midget Kobras

0

Cap Pele

109

8:55 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget B

Sussex Midget Rangers

0

Capital District Cyclones

2

Forum

110

8:55 PM

January 3, 2020

Midget A

Fundy Highland

1

Western Riptide

1

JK

January 4, 2020

Game

Time

Date

Division

Visitor

Score

Home

Score

Arena

111

8:00 AM

January 4, 2020

Atom B

SEFHA Pantheres Team 1(Legere)

1

Metro East Inferno Ice

0

Cap Pele

112

8:00 AM

January 4, 2020

Atom B

Metro East Inferno Fire

2

KV Kobras

7

Forum

113

8:00 AM

January 4, 2020

Initiaton

SEFHA Mini Stars

0

WK Blizzard Purple

0

Shediac

114

8:00 AM

January 4, 2020

Initiaton

WK Blizzard Yellow

0

SEFHA Pantheres

0

Shediac

115

9:00 AM

January 4, 2020

Novice

SEFHA Pantheres 2(Roy)

0

WK Blizzard Blue

0

JK

116

9:00 AM

January 4, 2020

Novice

KV Vipers

0

WK Blizzard White

0

JK

117

9:10 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

Capital District #1

1

SEFHA Stars (Denise)

2

Cap Pele

118

9:10 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

MWF Blizzards

1

KV Kobras

2

Forum

119

9:10 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

MWF CLASHERS

2

Central Female Storm (NB)

0

Shediac

120

10:10 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

Metro East Inferno Fire

7

KV Vipers

0

JK

121

10:20 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

Capital District Cyclones #2

3

SEFHA Stars (Withers)

4

Cap Pele

122

10:20 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

North River Flames Girls

0

WK Blizzard

1

Forum

123

10:20 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

Pownal Red Devils

1

SEFHA Panthères ( Dan Fougere)

1

Shediac

124

10:45 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

Pownal (Team Emma)

4

SEFHA Panthères (Marcel Robichaud)

0

Coliseum

125

11:20 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

Metro East Inferno Ice

5

Miramichi Panters Black

4

JK

126

11:30 AM

January 4, 2020

Atom B

Cape Breton Blizzard Orange

1

SEFHA Shooting Stars (Team Scott)

7

Cap Pele

127

11:30 AM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

MWF Snipers

5

Miramichi Panthers White

3

Forum

128

11:30 AM

January 4, 2020

Atom AA

Metro West Force Icebreakers

5

Central Storm Team Black (PEI)

1

Shediac

129

12:00 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom B

North River Jaguars

1

SEFHA Pantheres Team 2(Arsenault)

3

Coliseum

130

12:30 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom B

Captial District Cyclones

2

WK Blizzard White

4

JK

131

12:40 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom A

MWF Lightning

2

Valley Wild

3

Cap Pele

132

12:40 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom B

Central Female Storm

9

Quad County Pirates Girls

4

Forum

133

12:40 PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

KV Vipers

0

CENTRAL STORM ORANGE

7

Shediac

134

1:15 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom AA

Cape Breton Blizzard

0

Central Storm Team Orange (PEI)

0

Coliseum

135

1:40 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom A

MWF Warriors

1

KV Vipers

0

JK

136

1:45 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget A

Cape Breton Blizzard

1

Western Riptide

3

Cocagne

137

1:50 PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-Wee A

Metro East Inferno

1

QC Antigonish BULLDOGS

1

Cap Pele

138

1:50 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom B

Miramichi Panthers

3

MFW Ice Breakers

3

Forum

139

1:50 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget A

Metro East Inferno

0

Fundy Highland

1

Shediac

140

2:50 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom AA

Metro West Force Devils

2

Fundy/Highland Subway Selects

0

JK

141

2:55 PM

January 4, 2020

Novice

SEFHA Pantheres(Legere)

0

WK Blizzard Blue

0

Cocagne

142

2:55 PM

January 4, 2020

Novice

KV Vipers

0

SEFHA Pantheres 2(Roy)

0

Cocagne

143

3:00 PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-Wee A

MWF Rams

4

MWF Bombers

1

Cap Pele

144

3:00 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom AA

Mid Isle Wildcats

2

Quad County Islanders

1

Forum

145

3:00 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget AAA

Cape Breton Islanders

1

Western Wind

7

Shediac

146

4:00 PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Cape Breton Blizzard

1

MWF Rebels

5

JK

147

4:05 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom A

Antigonish Bulldogs

0

MEI Inferno

0

Cocagne

148

4:10 PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Western Wind

0

Mid Isle Wildcats

1

Cap Pele

149

4:10 PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Metro West Force Thunder

1

Valley Wild

2

Forum

150

4:40PM

January 4, 2020

Midget AAA

EDZA West Reds

0

Bussey Auto Brokers Penguins

2

Shediac

151

5:10 PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

Metro East Inferno Fire

1

Pownal (Team Emma)

2

JK

152

5:15 PM

January 4, 2020

Atom B

MWF Blades

2

WK Blizzard Blue

1

Cocagne

153

5:20PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

Pownal Red Devils

0

SEFHA Stars (Withers)

4

Cap Pele

154

5:20PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam AA

Western Wind

3

Fundy Hericanes

0

Forum

155

5:30 PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

North River Flames Girls

3

SEFHA Stars (Denise)

2

Coliseum

156

6:20 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam AA

Cape Breton Blizzard

0

Western Phantoms

2

JK

157

6:25 PM

January 4, 2020

Pee-wee B

Capital District Cyclones #2

1

WK Blizzard

4

Cocagne

158

6:30 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam AA

Metro East Inferno

0

Northern Panthers

3

Cap Pele

159

6:30 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam AA

Central Storm

3

Quad County Islanders

2

Forum

160

6:45 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam B

MWF Flames

0

SEFHA STARS

1

Coliseum

161

7:30 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam B

Miramichi Panthers

4

MWF Bantam Stars

0

JK

162

7:35 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam B

MWF Sharp Shooters

2

WK Blizzard

1

Cocagne

163

7:40 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam B

Summerside Capitals

1

Metro East Inferno Ice

3

Cap Pele

164

7:40 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam B

KV VIPERS

0

Capital District Cyclones

1

Forum

165

8:00 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam B

Valley Wild

5

KV Kobras

4

Coliseum

166

8:00 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget AAA

Fundy Nationals

0

EDZA East Subaru Rockets

1

Shediac

167

8:15 PM

January 4, 2020

Bantam B

SEFHA Pantheres

0

MEI Fire

5

SPC-C

168

8:40 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget A

Western Riptide

3

Metro East Inferno

0

JK

169

8:45 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget B

Pownal Team 2

1

Summerside Capitals

2

Cocagne

170

8:50 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget B

KVMHA Midget Kobras

2

Tyne Valley Tornadoes

3

Cap Pele

171

8:50 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget B

North River Team #2

1

North River 1 Flames

3

Forum

172

9:15 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget A

Cape Breton Blizzard

4

Fundy Highland

1

Coliseum

173

9:30 PM

January 4, 2020

Midget B

Sussex Midget Rangers

0

Montague Norseman

7

SPC-C

January 5, 2020

Game

Time

Date

Division

Visitor

Score

Home

Score

Arena

174

7:30 AM

January 5, 2020

Atom A

KV Vipers

1

MWF Warriors

2

Cap Pele

175

7:30 AM

January 5, 2020

Atom AA

Fundy/Highland Subway Selects

1

Mid Isle Wildcats

2

Cocagne

176

7:30 AM

January 5, 2020

Atom A

Valley Wild

2

Antigonish Bulldogs

3

Shediac

177

8:00 AM

January 5, 2020

Atom B

Central Female Storm

2

SEFHA Shooting Stars (Team Scott)

5

Forum

178

8:00 AM

January 5, 2020

Atom AA

Metro West Force Icebreakers

1

Metro West Force Devils

0

SPC-D

179

8:30 AM

January 5, 2020

Atom B

SEFHA Pantheres Team 1(Legere)

1

SEFHA Pantheres Team 2(Arsenault)

2

JK

180

8:40 AM

January 5, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

Mid Isle Wildcats

0

CENTRAL STORM ORANGE

2

Cap Pele

181

8:40 AM

January 5, 2020

Pee-wee B

SEFHA Stars (Withers)

2

Pownal (Team Emma)

0

Cocagne

182

8:40 AM

January 5, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

MWF Rebels

1

Central Storm Team Black

2

Shediac

183

9:10 AM

January 5, 2020

Bantam B

MWF Sharp Shooters

2

Metro East Inferno Ice

3

Forum

184

9:40 AM

January 5, 2020

Bantam AA

Northern Panthers

1

Western Phantoms

2

JK

185

9:50 AM

January 5, 2020

Bantam B

SEFHA STARS

1

Miramichi Panthers

2

Cap Pele

186

9:50 AM

January 5, 2020

Pee-wee B

North River Flames Girls

3

WK Blizzard

1

Cocagne

187

9:50 AM

January 5, 2020

Bantam AA

Western Wind

1

EDZA East Rockets

0

Shediac

188

10:20 AM

January 5, 2020

Midget B

Montague Norseman

3

Summerside Capitals

2

Forum

189

10:50 AM

January 5, 2020

Pee-Wee A

Metro East Inferno

0

MWF Rams

5

JK

190

11:00 AM

January 5, 2020

Midget B

North River 1 Flames

0

Capital District Cyclones

2

Cap Pele

191

11:00 AM

January 5, 2020

Midget AAA

Bussey Auto Brokers Penguins

2

Western Wind

0

Cocagne

192

11:00 AM

January 5, 2020

Midget AAA

EDZA East Subaru Rockets

3

Central Storm

4

Shediac

193

11:30 AM

January 5, 2020

Atom B

SEFHA Shooting Stars (Team Scott)

0

SEFHA Pantheres Team 2(Arsenault)

3

Forum

194

12:00 PM

January 5, 2020

Midget A

Cape Breton Blizzard

4

Western Riptide

1

JK

195

12:10 PM

January 5, 2020

Atom AA

Metro West Force Icebreakers

2

Mid Isle Wildcats

0

Cap Pele

196

12:40 PM

January 5, 2020

Atom A

MWF Warriors

2

Antigonish Bulldogs

0

Shediac

197

1:10 PM

January 5, 2020

Initiaton

WK Blizzard Purple

0

WK Blizzard Yellow

0

JK

198

1:10 PM

January 5, 2020

Initiaton

SEFHA Pantheres

0

SEFHA Mini Stars

0

JK

199

1:25 PM

January 5, 2020

Bantam B

Metro East Inferno Ice

1

Miramichi Panthers

2

Cap Pele

200

1:55 PM

January 5, 2020

Pee-Wee AA

CENTRAL STORM ORANGE

4

Central Storm Team Black

0

Shediac

201

2:00 PM

January 5, 2020

Pee-wee B

North River Flames Girls

2

SEFHA Stars (Withers)

1

Cocagne

202

2:25 PM

January 5, 2020

Novice

WK Blizzard White

0

SEFHA Pantheres 2(Roy)

0

JK

203

2:25 PM

January 5, 2020

Novice

SEFHA Pantheres(Legere)

0

KV Vipers

0

JK

204

2:40 PM

January 5, 2020

Midget B

Montague Norseman

6

Capital District Cyclones

0

Cap Pele

205

3:10 PM

January 5, 2020

Midget AAA

Bussey Auto Brokers Penguins

2

Central Storm

1

Shediac

206

3:15 PM

January 5, 2020

Bantam AA

Western Wind

3

Western Phantoms

1

Cocagne