14 ieme Tournoi Annuel DQ - 2019

3 janvier, 2019

Partie

Heure

Date

Division

Visiteur

Pointage

Domicile

Pointage

Arêna

1

4:40PM

3 janvier, 2019

Novice A

SEFHA Stars

0

WK Blizzard White

0

JK

2

4:40PM

3 janvier, 2019

Novice A

SEFHA Pantheres 2

0

WK Blizzard Blue

0

JK

3

5:00PM

3 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

NB East Rockets

1

Central Storm

0

Cocagne

4

5:50PM

3 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

SEFHA Stars

5

KV Kobras

1

JK

5

6:15PM

3 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Northern Panthers

1

Western Wind

0

Cocagne

6

7:00PM

3 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

Northern Lightnings

8

EDZA West Reds

2

JK

4 janvier, 2019

Partie

Heure

Date

Division

Visiteur

Pointage

Domicile

Pointage

Arêna

7

8:00AM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Western Wind

0

Metro West Force White

7

4Plex-Rink B

8

9:00 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

WK Blizzard

5

KV Kobras

1

Shediac

9

9:00 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Metro West Force Blue

1

Metro West Force Red

1

Cap Pele

10

9:00 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Valley Wild

0

Northern Panthers

0

Coliseum

11

9:15 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Metro West Force Red Devils

3

Miramichi Panthers

1

JK

12

9:15 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

SEFHA Pantheres B Marc

5

Central Storm

1

Forum

13

9:15 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

SEFHA Pantheres

0

KV Vipers

0

4Plex-Rink B

14

9:15 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Metro East Inferno Red

8

Capital District Cyclones

1

Cocagne

15

9:45 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

KV Vipers

0

Central Storm

3

4Plex-Rink C

16

10:10 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

MacIntyre Chevy Panthers

3

Northern Lightnings

0

Shediac

17

10:10 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Strait Richmond

9

Montague Norsemen

2

Cap Pele

18

10:15 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Summerside Capitals

2

Metro East Inferno Black

1

Coliseum

19

10:25 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

SEFHA Pantheres A Serge

5

KV Vipers

1

Cocagne

20

10:25 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

North River Mustangs

0

SEFHA Stars

1

JK

21

10:25 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Metro East Inferno Black

1

Cape Breton West Islanders

4

Forum

22

10:30 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Western Valley Mighty Chicks

1

Montague Norsemen

1

4Plex-Rink B

23

11:00 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Metro West Force White

0

Antigonish Bulldogs

6

4Plex-Rink C

24

11:20 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Tyne Valley Tornadoes

2

SEFHA Stars

0

Cap Pele

25

11:30 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Central Storm Team 2

7

Western Wind

0

Coliseum

26

11:35 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

North River Flames

1

Metro East Inferno Gold

3

Forum

27

11:35 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Central Storm Team 1

2

Mid-Isle Wildcats

2

Cocagne

28

11:35 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Metro West Force Red

2

Metro West Force White

0

JK

29

11:45 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Fundy Highland Subway Selects

2

Metro West Force Blue

1

4Plex-Rink B

30

11:50 AM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

Fundy Nationals

3

Central Storm

2

Shediac

31

12:00 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

SEFHA Stars

3

Metro West Force Black

1

JLL

32

12:15 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Metro East Inferno Black

3

KV Vipers

1

4Plex-Rink C

33

12:30 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Capital District Cyclones

0

Metro West Force White

0

Cap Pele

34

12:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Metro West Force Blue

3

SEFHA Pantheres

2

Cocagne

35

12:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

North River Flames

2

Strait Richmond

2

JK

36

12:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Metro East Inferno Red

1

KV Kobras

0

Forum

37

12:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Newbridge Academy

5

Metro West Force Blue

1

Coliseum

38

1:00 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Capital District

0

SEFHA Pantheres

0

4Plex-Rink B

39

1:15 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

North River Flames 1

3

Fundy Highland Subway Selects

4

JLL

40

1:30 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Western Wind

1

Cape Breton Blizzard

0

Shediac

41

1:30 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Antigonish Bulldogs

7

Miramichi

0

4Plex-Rink D

42

1:40 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

KV Kobras

0

Cape Breton Blizzard

5

Cap Pele

43

1:55 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Metro West Force White

0

NB East Rockets

2

Cocagne

44

1:55 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Cape Breton West Islanders

2

Central Storm

0

JK

45

1:55 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Scotia Bank Western Riptides

1

North River Flames 2

0

Forum

46

2:00 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Metro East Inferno

1

Valley Wild

2

Coliseum

47

2:30 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Sussex Rangers

0

Summerside Capitals

2

JLL

48

2:30 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Metro West Force White

7

KV Vipers

0

4Plex-Rink A

49

2:40 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

EDZA West Reds

0

Western Wind

5

Shediac

50

2:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Western Riptides

1

Cape Breton West Islanders

8

4Plex-Rink D

51

2:50 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

KV Kobras

7

Montague Norsemen

3

Cap Pele

52

3:05 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Metro West Force Red

5

Western Wind

1

Cocagne

53

3:05 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Metro East Inferno Red

6

SEFHA Pantheres A Serge

3

JK

54

3:05 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Metro West Force Red Devils

1

North River Mustangs

3

Forum

55

3:15 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

SEFHA Pantheres B Marc

3

Metro East Inferno Black

1

Coliseum

56

3:15 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

KV Vipers

1

Metro West Force White

3

4Plex-Rink C

57

3:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Central Storm (Fredericton)

1

Cape Breton West Islanders

4

4Plex-Rink A

58

3:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Metro West Force Black

1

Metro West Force White

3

JLL

59

4:00 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Valley Wild

0

Metro West Force Blue

6

Cap Pele

60

4:00 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

KV Kobras

2

Western Valley Mighty Chicks

3

4Plex-Rink D

61

4:15 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Metro West Force Blue

2

SEFHA Stars

2

Cocagne

62

4:15 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Capital District Cyclones

3

KV Vipers

3

JK

63

4:15 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Miramichi Panthers

1

SEFHA Stars

5

Forum

64

4:20 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom A

WK Blizzard

3

Strait Richmond

7

Shediac

65

4:30 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Antigonish Bulldogs

4

Tyne Valley

0

Coliseum

66

5:10 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Fundy Highland Subway Selects

7

Western Wind

0

Cap Pele

67

5:25 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Metro West Force Blue

1

Central Storm Team 2

2

Cocagne

68

5:25 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Montague Norsemen

3

North River Flames

1

JK

69

5:25 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Metro West Force White

2

Central Storm Team 1

5

Forum

70

5:30 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Novice A

WK Blizzard White

0

WK Blizzard Blue

0

Shediac

71

5:30 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Novice A

SEFHA Stars

0

SEFHA Pantheres 1

0

Shediac

72

5:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Metro West Force Blue

1

Metro East Inferno

0

Coliseum

73

6:20 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Metro West Force Blue

4

North River Flames

3

Cap Pele

74

6:35 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

SEFHA Pantheres

1

Strait Richmond

1

JK

75

6:35 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Metro East Inferno Gold

3

Metro West Force Blue

0

Forum

76

6:40 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

KV Kobras

1

Miramichi

4

Shediac

77

7:00PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Fundy Highland Subway Selects

6

Sussex Rangers

0

Coliseum

78

7:30 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Metro East Inferno Black

3

Tyne Valley Tornadoes

1

Cap Pele

79

7:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Scotia Bank Western Riptide

7

KV Kobras

0

JK

80

7:45 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

North River Flames 2

1

Cape Breton Blizzard

4

Forum

81

7:50 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

Central Storm

1

Northern Lightnings

4

Shediac

82

8:40 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Midget A

SEFHA Stars

2

North River Flames 1

3

Cap Pele

83

8:55 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Cape Breton Blizzard

0

Newbridge Academy

1

JK

84

8:55 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Tyne Valley

4

Capital District

2

Forum

85

9:20 PM

4 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Metro West Force White

3

Cape Breton West Islanders

1

Shediac

5 janvier, 2019

Partie

Heure

Date

Division

Visiteur

Pointage

Domicile

Pointage

Arêna

86

8:00 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Novice A

SEFHA Pantheres 1

0

WK Blizzard White

0

Shediac

87

8:00 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Novice A

SEFHA Pantheres 2

0

SEFHA Stars

0

Shediac

88

8:00 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

SEFHA Stars

2

Capital District Cyclones

0

JLL

89

8:00 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Mid Isle Wildcats

3

Metro West Force Red

0

Cap Pele

90

9:00 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

KV Vipers

0

Cape Breton West Islanders

7

Forum

91

9:00 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Metro East Inferno Black

2

Western Riptides

5

JK

92

9:10 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Antigonish Bulldogs

7

SEFHA Pantheres

0

Shediac

93

9:10 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

KV Vipers

3

Tyne Valley

1

Cap Pele

94

9:15 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Metro West Force White

1

Capital District

3

JLL

95

10:10 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

KV Kobras

3

Montague Norsemen

4

Forum

96

10:10 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

NB East Rockets

5

Cape Breton West Islanders

2

JK

97

10:20 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Metro West Force Blue

0

Western Valley Mighty Chicks

0

Shediac

98

10:20 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

North River Flames

1

SEFHA Stars

4

Cap Pele

99

10:30 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Central Storm

2

Valley Wild

0

JLL

100

10:45 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

Fundy Nationals

0

MacIntyre Chevy Panthers

6

Coliseum

101

11:20 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Cape Breton Blizzard

1

Northern Panthers

1

Forum

102

11:20 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Strait Richmond

0

Metro West Force Blue

3

JK

103

11:30 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Metro East Inferno Red

0

Antigonish Bulldogs

7

Shediac

104

11:30 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget A

SEFHA Stars

0

Fundy Highland Subway Selects

4

Cap Pele

105

11:45 AM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Metro East Inferno

1

Valley Wild

1

JLL

106

12:30 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Central Storm

1

Metro West Force White

2

Forum

107

12:30 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget A

KV Kobras

0

North River Flames 2

3

JK

108

12:30 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

Western Wind

2

Central Storm

0

Coliseum

109

12:40 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget A

North River Flames 1

0

Tyne Valley Tornadoes

5

Cap Pele

110

12:40 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Novice A

SEFHA Pantheres 1

0

SEFHA Pantheres 2

0

Shediac

111

12:40 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Novice A

WK Blizzard Blue

0

SEFHA Stars

0

Shediac

112

1:00 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Metro West Force Blue

2

Western Wind

3

JLL

113

1:40 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Capital District Cyclones

2

SEFHA Pantheres A Serge

6

Forum

114

1:40 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom A

KV Vipers

0

Metro East Inferno Red

3

JK

115

1:45 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Cape Breton Blizzard

3

Scotia Bank Western Riptides

1

Cocagne

116

1:50 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Sussex Rangers

0

Metro East Inferno Black

2

Cap Pele

117

1:50 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Montague Norsemen

1

WK Blizzard

8

Shediac

118

2:15 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Strait Richmond

9

KV Kobras

2

JLL

119

2:50 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Central Storm (Fredericton)

1

Metro East Inferno Black

1

Forum

120

2:50 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Cape Breton West Islanders

1

SEFHA Pantheres B Marc

1

JK

121

2:55 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Miramichi Panthers

1

North River Mustangs

3

Cocagne

122

3:00 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom A

SEFHA Stars

3

Metro West Force Red Devils

2

Cap Pele

123

3:00 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

KV Kobras

0

Antigonish Bulldogs

7

Shediac

124

3:30 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Metro West Force White

0

SEFHA Stars

3

JLL

125

4:00 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Central Storm Team 1

0

Metro West Force Red

1

JK

126

4:00 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

SEFHA Pantheres

3

North River Flames

1

Forum

127

4:05 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Central Storm Team 2

3

Fundy Highland Subway Selects

0

Cocagne

128

4:10 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Mid Isle Wildcats

2

Metro West Force White

2

Shediac

129

4:10 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Capital District Cyclones

1

Metro West Force Black

1

Cap Pele

130

5:10 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Miramichi

3

Metro East Inferno Red

0

Forum

131

5:10 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Western Wind

0

Metro West Force Blue

7

JK

132

5:15 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Northern Panthers

0

Metro West Force White

3

Cocagne

134

5:20PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Western Wind

2

Central Storm

3

Cap Pele

135

6:20 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Cape Breton West Islanders

7

Metro East Inferno Black

0

Forum

136

6:20 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

KV Vipers

0

Metro West Force Blue

7

JK

137

6:25 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Valley Wild

0

Metro West Force Red

6

Cocagne

138

6:30 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Capital District

3

SEFHA Stars

4

Cap Pele

139

7:30 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Montague Norsemen

4

KV Vipers

3

Forum

140

7:30 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

KV Vipers

0

Western Riptides

5

JK

141

7:40 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

MacIntyre Chevy Panthers

2

Western Wind

2

Cocagne

142

7:40 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Metro East Inferno Black

1

Scotia Bank Western Riptides

2

Cap Pele

143

7:45 PM

5 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

EDZA West Reds

6

Fundy Nationals

2

Shediac

6 janvier, 2019

Partie

Heure

Date

Division

Visiteur

Pointage

Domicile

Pointage

Arêna

144

7:30 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Strait Richmond

3

Metro East Inferno Red

2

Shediac

145

7:30 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Atom A

SEFHA Stars

1

Cape Breton West Islanders

2

Cap Pele

146

7:30 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Metro West Force Red

2

Central Storm Team 2

1

Cocagne

147

8:00 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Fundy Highland Subway Selects

1

Mid-Isle Wildcats

2

JK

148

8:40 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Metro West Force Red

2

Metro West Force White

1

Shediac

149

8:40 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Metro West Force Blue

1

Central Storm

0

Cap Pele

150

8:40 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

SEFHA Stars

1

Metro West Force Blue

0

Cocagne

151

9:10 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

Antigonish Bulldogs

2

Cape Breton West Islanders

3

JK

152

9:50 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Western Wind

2

NB East Rockets

3

Cocagne

153

9:50 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Montague Norsemen

3

Metro East Inferno Gold

2

Cap Pele

154

9:50 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Metro Force West White

3

Newbridge Academy

0

Shediac

155

10:20 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

SEFHA Stars

2

Antigonish Bulldogs

6

JK

156

11:00 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

EDZA West Reds

0

MacIntyre Chevy Panthers

5

Shediac

157

11:00 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Fundy Highland Subway Selects

2

Cape Breton Blizzard

3

Cap Pele

158

11:00 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

Northern Lightnings

5

Western Wind

1

Cocagne

159

11:30 AM

6 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Scotia Bank Western Riptide

4

Summerside Capitals

1

JK

160

12:10 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Atom AA

Metro West Force Red

4

Mid-Isle Wildcats

3

Cap Pele

161

12:40 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Novice A

WK Blizzard White

0

SEFHA Pantheres 2

0

Shediac

162

12:40 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Novice A

WK Blizzard Blue

0

SEFHA Pantheres 1

0

Shediac

163

1:25 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee AA

Metro West Force Red

0

Metro West Force Blue

1

Cap Pele

164

1:45 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Pee-Wee A

SEFHA Stars

0

Cape Breton West Islanders

3

Cocagne

165

1:50 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Atom A

Cape Breton West Islanders

3

Strait Richmond

2

Shediac

166

2:40 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Bantam A

Montague Norsemen

2

Antigonish Bulldogs

7

Cap Pele

167

3:00 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Bantam AA

Metro West Force White

0

NB East Rockets

4

Cocagne

168

3:05 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Midget AAA

Northern Lightnings

1

McIntyre Chevy Panthers

2

Shediac

169

3:55 PM

6 janvier, 2019

Midget A

Scotia Bank Western Riptide

3

Cape Breton Blizzard

1

Cap Pele